No right clicking here.Don’t want any rippers to be ripping.Want codes/pics/anything?Just ASK.
<body>
You are currently @

yoururlhere @bs.com
Simply kawaii.

Wednesday, April 7, 2010
Bored-ness!


Hello !
It's been long enough I have updates my blog!
Here I go..
Hmm, Finished my Corsework for my CPA liao ! Happy !
Happy 2Months with my Baby Dearest !
Everythings gonna be fine alrights !
Just be a good man you need to be. Thats all you need to do !
Than you're loved by me ! (Thats , of COURSE!)
HAHAHAHAHAA!
I shall end here.
Need to do work le !
Updates coming soon!


JASMINE

Posted @ [8:19 PM]

Saturday, February 13, 2010
Chinese New Year !


Hello guys !
Get home leave for CNY.
But i think i might be confine !
Cause i did something wrong? (hais)
Hope it end fast !
Hope everybody would enjoy their CNY !
Gotta go ! Seeya !
JASMINE

Posted @ [2:25 AM]

Friday, January 1, 2010
Happy New Yea Guys!


YO!
Nothing much actually!
Do some cleaning at Hostel.
Than went out at 2.10pm
Waiting WeiTing with XinRu & XinYi.
After XinYi take her things,
We went Geylang East (:
After that XinYi went back to Hostel for some programmes.
So i wanted to go TM to find Sandra.
Reach TM i took 31 come back home cause my phone is dead. LOL.
Waited for Sandra downstair. (:
Than went home together.
Well,never went for countdown,cause i can't. Zzz
Anyway, Happy New Year Guys!
It's a new start manxzxsxz!
JASMINE

Posted @ [5:30 AM]

Thursday, December 24, 2009
MERRY CHRISTMAS!


HELLO!
It's CHRISTMAS Eve! oooooo!
Didn't went much place yesterday (:
Woke up at 10am.
Slack until 1plus.
Go bath,than wanted to find Sandra.
But Phung text me & say her phone lost lei! SAD!
Than specially went to ah ma house find her.
Phew! I found her. hahas.
Than she went to buy new card for her phone.
After that headed back to MP put things , meet Phung , Shawn & Lena after that.
Go coffeeshop eat (:
Than i saw my MUMMY! HoHoHo!
We went straight to Parkway after eating!
After Parkway we went to HOP to play pool.
Sandra & I foot hurts! Hais!
Than headed back HOME!
GOODNIGHTS!



JASMINE

Posted @ [9:34 AM]

Saturday, December 19, 2009
Bad saturday!


Hello!
Today was cleaning at hostel.
All about fish. haha.
Than went up library to help Jovina & Jerlin to arrange their Office. ;x
Asked Laopa for Sandra to go back.
But at last she go back le. Great.
About 1.30pm Sandra & I went home. (:
She went to her ahma house & i stayed at home until my mother come back & I went to cut my hair!
Ohmy. I cut BANGSSSSS! SO UGLY! ): hais!
Than went PS with Gabriel,Jonas,WeeKok,Gwen,Sandra & I.
Walkwalk awhile & went Home! ;D
Awaiting for CHRISTMAS! & PRESENTS!!!!!!



JASMINE

Posted @ [11:09 PM]

Saturday, December 12, 2009
th bad saturday !


Today went out.
Sandra was caught by Peipei about her phone
& she was confined! ):
How i wish my boss were out with me & her sweetheart.
But unfortunally, it's a sad story.
Went to find Phung to pass him Sandra's Love Letter to Phung.
& Shawn was at his house waiting for Phung to wake up.
I went out to find friends.
They went somewhere else i guess.
After that meet Shawn,Phung,WeeKok,Gwen for movie.
We watch The Storm Warrior 2.
Not a bad show but Phung was sleeping halfway through.
Gwen asked me to call him wake up when its ENDING! Oh my.
Than we watched finish we all went back home.


Sandra Boss, I believe you & Phung will last. & don't think otherwise okay. Don't worry. I'm not that kind. Although you're not out here with Phung. It's my responsiblity to help you takecare of Phung for you as a secretary to you. So don't worry much. Have faith in yourself & him. I believe his heart will only have you although he always text girls all that. But those girls including me cannot take your place that how Phung LOVES you. I know you're sad, I'm sad too without my boss. I feel uncomfortable without my boss. Maybe we stay together long. But i believe that we will have a good friendship & you both will last till th very END. I may not be a very close or good friend to you. But i know you're so kind & helpful towards everybody. Thanks for that. If you want to say anything to me just say okay. I won't mind de. Cause i want to change my mistake yeah. Hope you rest well & meet Phung every where. ;D I love you always & will be there to support you no matter what you do okay. Tell me if you have any problems. Don't keep it. I may not give advise, but i may be your very good listening ears. Goodnights! See you tomorrow!



JASMINE

Posted @ [9:12 AM]

Monday, December 7, 2009
Th Monday!


Today wake up at 9am.
Supposed to meet Don at 11am at aljunied before he went back to Grace Heaven.
But he slept until 3pm than he call me.
While i was waiting for Don,I went to meet Esther at Tamp.
Than went to meet Sandra&Phung at his house.
On my way to Phung's house. I meet Don at my house downstair.
Than we went to Phung's house.
When I reach Phung's house, I go down accompany Don eat.
Than went to buy cottonbutt for Sandra. LOL
After that Don follow me back to Phung's house than he go back le. ):
WeeKok& his Girlfriend came.
Than WeeKok was hungry.
And called for Mac. Everyone has one! WOOOOOs..hhaha
While waiting, we were playing Mahjong! Haha! I won 10 bucks! ;x
Sandra's ah ma called to ask her go eat dinner. LOL.
She forgot she had dinner than she go call MAC.
Than Esther,Sandra& I went to Ah ma house & eat. But I never eat lah. I drink water only. (:
After that went back to Phung's how & Esther went back to AG le. She so cuteeee. Haha
Than we went to East Coast awhile play games. haha.
Play awhile jiu go home le.
Than Leon come meet us,because he was at East Coast just now.
So we chit chat awhile loh. (:
Than everybody go home le!
GoodNights!


JASMINE

Posted @ [10:35 PM]


♥Disclaimer

rules & stuff

Welcome!
Attention Please
No Ripping
No Spamming
If you hate me , just leave & f*** offs ;D


♥ Chit ; Chats
tags will be replied in the tagboard :)



♥ Links (:
want to be linked? tell me!

♦ Click Here ♦

♥ Memories
my previous posts

November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
June 2009
July 2009
September 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
April 2010

♥ Credits
clap!clap! :)

Designer : %BLUE.pink-
Basecode : Jas.miine-
Inspiration : Agnes
Materials : Lovecandied
Cursor : Dorischu
Hosters : Blogger,Photobucket,Blogskins


♥ Me, Myself & I
All about me!


Photobucket
♥JASMINE;D
♥31.08.1992
♥Myself
♥SINGLE ;D

♥FACEBOOK

♥ Cravings
if only i have a fairy godmother...

♥I'VE NOBODY♥
♥New Handphone
♥Freedom
♥I'm FREE !
♥Save Money:D
♥New Clothes(:
♥Move out fast!(:

♥ LoveOnes
If he were with me♥

♥Sandra:BF
♥Jovina:Taoeh
♥Xinru:Smiley
♥Hueyleng:Sister
♥Jolin:Sister
♥Jerlin:Twinny
♥Pearl:Baobei
♥Esther:Cream
♥Cozenne:Airen
♥Pearl:Baobei
♥Xinyi:BiBi
♥Nikson:Dar
♥GeokTing:Darling
♥Evon:JieJie
♥Claudia:Nuer
♥Nico:Nuer
♥YiMei:Daughter
♥Shiyun:Ganma
♥Shermaine:JieJie
♥Sejia:Mummy
♥Joycetan:Chocolate

♥ Jukebox
music rox my life

Music Beats